Unsere Majestäten seit 1961
 Jahr Majestäten

 2017/2018 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Peter Lüth
Sandra Stein

Lennart Powel
Silke Witte



 2015/2016 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)








 2014/2015 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)








 2013/2014 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Horst Heims
Melanie Powel

Dennis Saß
Julia Kowski

Lennart Powel
Torge Nau

 2012/2013 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Joachim Lehmann
Sandra Stein

Dennis Barre
Antje Krenz



 2011/2012 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Folkert Weers
Silke Witte

Frank
Christa Rittmeyer



 2010/2011 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
.







 2009/2010 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Wilfried Schrieber
Ursula Schrieber

Hans Pielack
Jessica Lungmus

Thorge Witte
Sascha Witte

 2008/2009 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Edgar Marchewka
Heide Franke

Wilhelm Wehrs
Barbara Saß

Sascha Witte
Dennis Saß

 2007/2008 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Wolfgang Franke
Cordula Wehrs

Horst Heims
Antje Krenz



 2006/2007 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Horst Heims
Barbara Saß

Kai-Uwe Hempel
Heide Franke



 2005/2006 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Kai-Uwe Hempel
Silke Witte

Wilhelm Wehrs
Edith Freitag



 2004/2005 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Horst Heims
Anni Kordes

Hans Pielack
Bärbel Wehrs



 2003/2004 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Siegmar Schulze
Antje Krenz

Björn Rösler
Hella Schulze



 2002/2003 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Jürgen Sandmann
Astrid Marchewka

Wilhelm Wehrs
Gisela Knorr



 2001/2002 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Karl-Heinz Rittmeyer
Christa Rittmeyer

Werner Gulau
Antje Krenz



 2000/2001 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Wilhelm Wehrs
Friedel Pielack

Helmut Knorr
Uschi Maaß



 1999/2000 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hugo Krenz
Monika Bahr

Werner Gulau
Christa Rittmeyer



 1998/1999 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Thomas Osburg
Antje Krenz

Helmut Knorr
Anni Kordes



 1997/1998 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Helmut Knorr
Cordula Wehrs

Werner Gulau
Christa Rittmeyer



 1996/1997 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Jürgen Alfs
Hella Schulze

Siegmar Schulze
Gisela Knorr



 1995/1996 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Pielack
Uschi Maaß

Wilhelm Wehrs
Bianka Heinrich



 1994/1995 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Wolf-Dieter Andree
Susanne Andree

Hans Pielack
Elfriede Mensching



 1993/1994 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Wilfried Mensching
Monika Bahr

Wilhelm Wehrs
Bianka Heinrich



 1992/1993 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Wilhelm Wehrs
Friedel Pielack

Wolf-Dieter Andree
Susanne Andree



 1991/1992 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Helmuth Rink
Karin Rink

Herbert Claus
Uschi Maaß



 1990/1991 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Pielack
Evelyn Mandt

Lothar Wohlgemuth
Uschi Maaß



 1989/1990 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Lothar Wohlgemuth
Ingrid Wohlgemuth

Helmut Knorr
Bärbel Wehrs



 1988/1989 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Wolf-Dieter Andree
Gisela Knorr

Helmut Knorr
Monika Bahr



 1987/1988 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Helmut Knorr
Lina Hissenkämper

Helmuth Rink
Gisela Knorr



 1986/1987 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Pielack
Bärbel Wehrs

Helmut Knorr
Elke Andree



 1985/1986 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Rolf Rittmeyer
Christa Rittmeyer

Gerhard Röthke
Gisela Knorr



 1984/1985 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Oelrich
Irmgard Oelrich

Helmut Knorr
Elke Andree



 1983/1984 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Pielack
Elke Andree

Helmuth Rink
Ursula Maaß



 1982/1983 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Rolf Rittmeyer
Christa Rittmeyer

Bernhard Kohrs
Bärbel Wehrs



 1981/1982 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Walter Hissenkämper
Lieselotte Kohrs

Rolf Rittmeyer
Ingrid Wohlgemuth



 1980/1981 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Helmuth Rink
Friedel Pielack

Bernhard Kohrs
Ursula Maaß



 1979/1980 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Willi Wehrs
Bärbel Wehrs

Bernhard Kohrs
Hanna Gummert



 1978/1979 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Walter Hissenkämper
Friedel Pielack

Heinz Gummert
Anni Kordes



 1977/1978 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Oelrich
Waltraud Rittmeyer

Johann Kordes
Lina Hissenkämper



 1976/1977 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Helmut Knorr
Ingrid Keller

Johann Kordes
Inge Gummert



 1975/1976 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Karl-Heinz Rittmeyer
Kate Prieß

Helmut Knorr
Monika Patermann



 1974/1975 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Jürgen Sandmann
Anni Kordes

Dieter Patermann
Inge Gummert



 1973/1974 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Karl-Heinz Rittmeyer
Inge Gummert

Johann Kordes
Gisela Knorr



 1972/1973 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Johann Kordes
Hanna Gummert

Hans Oelrich
Waltraud Rittmeyer



 1971/1972 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Oelrich
Hanna Gummert

Heinz Gummert
Lore Zimmeck



 1970/1971 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Oelrich
Ursula Maaß

Fritz Maaß
Lina Hissenkämper



 1969/1970 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Fritz Maaß
Irmgard Oelrich

Johann Kordes
Lore Zimmeck



 1968/1969 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Peter Schweder
Kate Prieß

Hans Oelrich
Hanna Gummert



 1967/1968 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Leopold Netzer
Lina Hissenkämper

Günter Zimmeck
Hanna Gummert



 1966/1967 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Heinz Gummert
Anni Kordes

Karl-Heinz Rittmeyer
Hanna Gummert



 1965/1966 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Johannes Prieß
Lore Zimmeck

Dietrich Döscher
Hanna Gummert



 1964/1965 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Martin Gräber
Karin Bauer

Rolf Bauer
Barbara Sandmann



 1963/1964 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Walter Hissenkämper


Leopold Netzer




 1962/1963 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Martin Gräber


Karl-Heinz Helmdach




 1961/1962 König
Königin

Vizekönig
Vizekönigin

Jugendkönig(in)
Vize-Jugendkönig(in)
Hans Oelrich


Ernst-August Lühr




Ende der Liste